Richterliste für Longierabzeichen

Home » Landeskommission » Richterliste für Longierabzeichen
Longierabzeichen LA 5 und 4
Name Vorname
Adlhoch Elisabeth
Bablick Julia
Bride Hans-Joachim
Bühl Alfons-Michael
Busch Clarissa
Cramer Sibylla
de Reuver Hermann
Edmaier Irene
Eichelsbacher Franz-M.
Eikermann KLaus
Eisenmann Sibylle
Elarousy Susanne
Feihe Doris
Fels Bernd
Fraede Marion Christine
Franz Michael
Fürstberger Manfred
Ganswindt Rosemarie
Ganzert Ute
Geiger Karl-Heinz
Geigl Heinrich
Gerhäuser Cordula
Gern Sylvia
Grebe Ute
Grehl Marei
Grupen Michaela
Gürster Willi
Guthmann Oliver
Häfel Manfred
Hagendorn Friedrich-Rudolf
Härlein Uta
Hartl Alexander
Herkommer Wilfried B.
Hilse Valeska
Hubrich Dr. Michael
Huth Andreas (nur LA 5 zusammen mit LA Vollrichter)
Irl Christine
Jemelka Raimund
Kellermann Christine
Kirner Renate
Klein-Berger Christine
Klein-Schießl Edith
Klier Herbert
Knoll Kay
Koch-Schneider Marle
Koczy-Fehl Susanne
Kratzer Martina
Kreil Josef
Kühn Axel
Kuttner Axel
Langer Birgit
Lehmann Kurt
Lemoch-Altmann Anke
Lerchenberger Ursula
Linsenmeyer Hans-G.
Lorenz Petra
Luniak Janusz
Meidert Helmut
Meier Werner
Meisburger Dieter
Meyer Rudolf
Möller Karin (nur LA 5 zusammen mit LA Vollrichter)
Negele German
Niemeyer Petra
Nimsky-Magnussen Gabriele
Noss Dr.Ira
Nowak Brigitte
Petersen Anthon Pieter
Popp Gabi
Raßhofer Johann
Riehle Doris
Rosenkranz Verena
Ruhland Katharina
Sagkob Volker (nur LA 5 zusammen mit LA Vollrichter)
Schilffarth Jochen
Schmidt Michael
Schmoll Michaela
Schnitzer Elisabeth
Schulz Gerda
Schummer Josef
Schwalm Sandra
Sedlmaier Sylvia
Sengmüller Kordula
Speth Johann
Stadler Margot
Steger Hans
Steinmayer Monika
Stocker-Reichl Astrid
Sultanow Peter
Thiess Johann
Triltsch Tanja
Veith Ursula
Walde Susanne
Walter Silke
Wassermann Regina
Winterling Sabine
Wolff Beate
Longierabzeichen LA 2 und 3
Nachname Vorname
Adlhoch Elisabeth
Edmaier Irene
Eikermann Klaus
Feihe Doris
Fraede Marion Christine
Ganswindt Rosemarie
Ganzert Ute
Geiger Karl-Heinz
Gern Sylvia
Grebe Ute
Groß Bettina
Hagendorn Friedrich-Rud.
Häfel Manfred
Hartl Alexander
Herkommer Wilfried B.
Hilse Valeska
Kellermann Christine
Klein-Berger Christine
Klier Herbert
Kratzer Martina
Kreil Josef
Kuttner Axel
Lehmann Kurt
Lemoch-Altmann Anke
Lerchenberger Ursula
Linsenmeyer Hans-Georg
Mayer Heinz
Niemeyer Petra
Nowak Brigitte
Petersen Anthon Pieter
Popp Gabi
Raßhofer Johann
Rosenkranz Verena
Ruhland Katharina
Schilffarth Jochen
Schmidt Michael
Schnitzer Elisabeth
Schummer Josef
Schwalm Sandra
Sedlmaier Sylvia
Stadler Margot
Steger Hans
Thiess Johann
Walde Susanne
Wassermann Regina
Winterling Sabine