Gold
Anna-Maria Leis
Silber
Franziska Streb
Bronze
Antonia Fürst
Gold
Fabian Held
Silber
Pamina Füting
Bronze
Mandy-Moira Schneeman
Gold
Melanie Held
Silber
Hanna Brendler
Bronze
Sophie Grieger
Gold
Eva Muschweck
Silber
Nadine Held
Bronze
Susanne Rupp
Gold
Nicolas von Wolff
Silber
Dr. Christine Buse
Bronze
Robert Braunmüller
Gold
Stefanie Christoph
Silber
Katharina Winkler
Bronze
Sophie Schuster
Gold
Nicola Strube
Silber
Marion Fohrer
Bronze
Alexandra Paul
Gold
Antonia Schnabel
Silber
Maximilian Weishaupt
Bronze
Manuel Zapff
Gold
Maximilian Lill
Silber
Stefanie Paul
Bronze
Tobias Meyer
Gold
Jörne Sprehe
Silber
Pascale Pfeiffer
Bronze
Monika Haas
Gold
Patrick Afflerbach
Silber
Hans-Peter Konle
Bronze
Edwin Schmuck
Gold
Annkathrin Anselstetter
Silber
Katrin Härlein
Bronze
Beatrice Schmidt
Gold
Katrin Härlein
Silber
Sophia Mücke
Bronze
Lena Trüjen
Gold
Susanne Beck
Silber
Franziska Stieglmaier
Bronze
Julia Meller
Gold
Victoria Michalke
Silber
Franz Trischberger
Bronze
Daniel Göhlen
Gold
Christine Eglinski
Silber
Olga Klimko
Bronze
Barbara Schubert
Gold
Frank Freund
Silber
Matthias Kempkes
Bronze
nicht vergeben
Gold
Michael Wimme
Silber
Christopher Chemnitz
Bronze
nicht vergeben
Gold
Bettina Bayreuther
Silber
Garbiele Manhart
Bronze
Paul Hackl
Gold
Regina Burgmayr
Silber
Lukas Heumos
Bronze
Elisabeth Dräxler
Gold
VV Ingelsberg Junior I
Silber
VV Pfaffenhofen Junior I
Bronze
VRC Honsolgen Junior I
Gold
Anja Barwig
Silber
Susanne Schmidt
Bronze
Evelyne Geldner
Gold
VV Ingelsberg I
Silber
VV Ingelsberg II
Bronze
Starnberg I
Gold
Lisa Noppenberger
Silber
Manuela Mitnacht
Bronze
Kathrin Scheiter
Gold
Herbert Rietzler
Silber
Maria Hüls
Bronze
Maximilian Forster
Gold
Reinhard Burggraf
Silber
Dieter Rabenstein
Bronze
Michaela Belmer
Gold
Martin Münch
Silber
Katharina Dam
Bronze
Florian Fesl
Gold
Reinhard Burggraf
Silber
Johann Möhrle
Bronze
Roland Lannig
Gold
Herbert Rietzler
Silber
Christian Brahmann
Bronze
nicht vergeben
Bronze
nicht vergeben
Silber
Helmut Meidert
Gold
Gerhard Zaunseder
Gold
Tina Jäger
Silber
Stefanie Buxeder
Bronze
Cora Kuchler
Gold
Niederbayern/Oberpfalz I
Silber
Franken I
Bronze
Niederbayern/Oberpfalz II