Richterliste für Longierabzeichen

Home » Landeskommission » Richterliste für Longierabzeichen
Longierabzeichen LA 5 und 4
Name Vorname
Adlhoch Elisabeth
Baß Ruth
Bride Hans-Joachim
Bühl Alfons-Michael
Busch Clarissa
de Reuver Hermann
Edmaier Irene
Eichelsbacher Franz-M.
Eikermann KLaus
Eisenmann Sibylle
Ellinger Brigitte
Ellinger Peter
Feihe Doris
Fels Bernd
Fraede Marion Christine
Franz Michael
Fürstberger Manfred
Ganswindt Rosemarie
Ganzert Ute
Geiger Karl-Heinz
Geigl Heinrich
Gerhäuser Cordula
Gern Sylvia
Grebe Ute
Grehl Marei
Grohs Manfred
Grupen Michaela
Gürster Willi
Guthmann Oliver
Häfel Manfred
Hagendorn Friedrich-Rudolf
Härlein Uta
Hartl Alexander
Hartleb Lutz
Herkommer Wilfried B.
Hesselbach Dieter
Hilse Valeska
Hubrich Dr. Michael
Jemelka Raimund
Keller Gottfried
Kellermann Christine
Kirner Renate
Klein-Berger Christine
Klein-Schießl Edith
Klier Herbert
Knoll Kay
Koch-Schneider Marle
Koczy-Fehl Susanne
Kratzer Martina
Kreil Josef
Kühn Axel
Kuttner Axel
Langer Birgit
Lehmann Kurt
Lemoch-Altmann Anke
Liegl Heinrich
Linsenmeyer Hans-G.
Lorenz Petra
Mechlem Goswin
Meidert Helmut
Meier Werner
Meisburger Dieter
Meyer Rudolf
Negele German
Niemeyer Petra
Nimsky-Magnussen Gabriele
Noss Dr.Ira
Nowak Brigitte
Petersen Anthon Pieter
Popp Gabi
Raßhofer Johann
Riehle Doris
Rosenkranz Verena
Ruhland Katharina
Schädler Eugen-Mario
Schiedermair Günter
Schilffarth Jochen
Schmidt Michael
Schmoll Michaela
Schnepf Erika
Schnitzer Elisabeth
Schulz Gerda
Schummer Josef
Schwalm Sandra
Sedlmaier Sylvia
Sengmüller Kordula
Speth Johann
Stadler Margot
Steger Hans
Stocker-Reichl Astrid
Sultanow Peter
Thiess Johann
Triltsch Tanja
Veith Ursula
Walde Susanne
Walter Silke
Wassermann Regina
Winterling Sabine
Wolff Beate
Longierabzeichen LA 2
Nachname Vorname
Adlhoch Elisabeth
Ellinger Brigitte
Ellinger Peter
Ganswindt Rosemarie
Ganzert Ute
Geiger Karl-Heinz
Gern Sylvia
Grohs Manfred
Groß Bettina
Häfel Manfred
Hartl Alexander
Herkommer Wilfried B.
Kellermann Christine
Klein-Berger Christine
Lemoch-Altmann Anke
Niemeyer Petra
Nowak Brigitte
Rosenkranz Verena
Schädler Eugen-Mario
Schiedermair Günter
Schilffarth Jochen
Schmidt Michael
Schummer Josef
Stadler Margot
Steger Hans
Walde Susanne
Wassermann Regina