Richteranwärterliste

Home » Landeskommission » Richteranwärterliste

Reiten

Name Vorname P.-Nummer Ort Straße E-Mail Telefon
Beer Kristin 732405 87727 Babenhausen Gerhart-Hauptmann-Str. 32 kiki.beer@web.de
Behlen Horst Heinrich 222541 92670 Windischeschenbach Am Graben7 dragoner.rm@gmx.de +49-162-8535349
Blaß Dr. Rüdiger 229887 84030 Landshut Altdorfer Straße 38 ruediger.blass@sultanow-partner.de +49-871-973370
Bottani Patricia 474961 86825 Bad Wörishofen Kirchweg 3 info@burghof-bottani.de +49-172-8803988
Brandner Maren 498663 94522 Wallersdorf Zeholfinger Straße 15a mabrandner@gmx.de +49-160-8229784
Buchberger Sandra 367332 85368 Moosburg Neptunstr. 26 buchbergers@web.de +49-170-9010165
Dannowski Tamara 867062 87727 Babenhausen Ludwig-Leinsing-Str. 1 tamara.dannowski@web.de +49-8333-4124
Fröschl Corinna 388388 93152 Nittendorf Wagnerbergstr. 9 c.froeschl@gmx.de +49-175-1648818
Görtler Daniela 393386 96215 Lichtenfeld Friesenweg 19 paxi72@gmx.de +49-174-7656744
Haag Anna 442088 86720 Nördlingen Am Reißturm 7 anna.topf@gmx.de +49-173-3550493
+49-9081-2900972
Haarmann Dr. Dirk 56659 82402 Seeshaupt Magnetsried 2 +49-171-5470889
Hain Sabine 265953 84427 St.Wolfgang Eberhart 2 info@gestuet-hain.com +49-163-2077501
Heimerl Jürgen 243092 93483 Pösing Chamerstraße 8 j.heimerl@online.de +49-175-2959087
Hitzelberger Silke 418681 86925 Fuchstal Hohenwart 6 silke.ramberger@web.de +49-171-8077979
Hofmann Benedikt 983160 84347 Pfarrkirchen Bruder-Konrad-Straße 10 benedikt.hofmann96@web.de +49-151-46187313
Hummer Stefanie 565114 93488 Schönthal Thurau 15 steffi.hummer@web.de +49-160-8705528
Kapser Friedrich 217439 83546 Weingarten Weingarten 3 lofrika10@googlemail.com +49-163-8105430
Krauß Anne-Kathrin 378543 94086 Bad Griesbach Max-Eyth-Str. 1 a.k.krauss@gmx.de +49-176-56986288
Löckenhoff Thomas 290282 89297 Roggenburg Meisenweg 1 thomas.loeckenhoff@googlemail.com +49-176-21537582
Machauf Anton 107427 89335 Ichenhausen Am Boschhorn 2 gudrunmachauf@t-online.de +49-162-9645775
Meller-Motzet Julia 578167 93128 Regenstauf Ulmenstr. 22 j.meller91@gmx.de +49-151-52497189
Moeller Frank 116036 91567 Herrieden Leibelbach 5 frank.moeller@bemermail.com +49-178-5123401
Müller Karin 296648 85464 Neufinsing Erdinger Str. 1 karin.mueller@takt-und-harmonie.de +49-173-2984092
Rauscher Ute 229525 81247 München Feichthofstraße 157 uterauscher@aol.com +49-89-8340021
+49-160-5102985
Stieglbauer Natali 286901 84171 Baierbach Hauptstraße 10 natalixx77@hotmail.com +49-8705-2480285
Winkler Stefanie 962818 90584 Allersberg Thannstr. 26 steffi.sw@t-online.de +49-175-9169648

Fahren

Name Vorname P.-Nummer Ort Straße E-Mail Telefon
Forster Anneliese 467187 83075 Bad Feilnbach Achthaler 6b-EG forster.anneliese@web.de +49-170-8114051
Frischkorn Katrin 765866 87549 Rettenberg Immenstädter Str. 2 mailto:katrinfri2109@hotmail.de +49-170-2857720
Zeitler Josef 351469 82319 Starnberg Klosterholzweg 9 joszeitler@aol.com +49-172-9357592
+49-8157-7046
Zenkel Silke 832620 91093 Niederlindach Ringstr. 3 fahrsport_ist_spitze@gmx.de +49-173-5770919

Voltigieren

Name Vorname P.-Nummer Ort Straße E-Mail Telefon